Ganadores Club La Tercera

GANADOR DESCARGA CREDENCIAL JULIO, 1 AÑO DE SUSHI GRATIS
CONSUELO OLIVARES O.

GANADORES TARDES KIEHL´S
MARIA ALCANTARA V.
MARIA JESUS FERNANDEZ M.
NATALIA OGAZ C.

GANADORES AVANT PREMIERE EL JUSTICIERO 2
CESAR ALONSO MEDINA S.
JULIO ARAYA A.
ANDRES SUAREZ A.
FLOR MARIA CABELLO R.
MARIO ALEJANDRO MESA O.
CHRISTIAN ASTORGA L.
LIZET ENCINA G.
CARLA LOPEZ O.
PAULA HULAUD O.
VANIA ESCUDERO P.
EDGARDO FERRARI H.
JAIME OSVALDO GAETE J.
FERNANDA BARRA V.
CARLOS YANEZ W.
CARLOS TAPIA S.
GUIDO VEGA V.
CAROLINA ENCINA S.
ALEJANDRO ROURET P.
CARLOS ANDRES FERNANDEZ R.
ALFONSO NAVARRO S.
MARISOL CARVAJAL M.
SEBASTIAN ORCHARD V.
ROBERTO LUIS BENAVIDES M.
PAULA ANDREA VARELA C.
MONICA MENESES R.
MARIA VERONICA MUNOZ V.
DANIELA CATALINA GUZMAN C.
GONZALO PATRICIO DEL VALLE M.
RAFAEL EMMANUEL CESARIO MORALES H.
FELIPE DIAZ MUÑOZ I.
PATRICIA CARVALLO E.
LUCIA GAUDINO C.
FRANCO DOMENICO CABRERA G.
PAULA VINES C.
FELIPE ANTONIO GAGLIANO D.
XIMENA REYES R.
CLAUDIA NATALIA MUNOZ M.
RENE EDUARDO MUNOZ G.
CAROLINA FERRER VILLA
GERALDINA ALEJANDRA LOYOLA SILVA
EDUARDO ADRIAN BRITO VARAS
PAMELA PEREZ CORNEJO
MARIA CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ COFRE
BERNARDO ABAD RABANAL
VERONICA LAZO MALDONADO
MARCELA CERDA TAPIA
LUIS EDUARDO ULLOA GUAJARDO
ALVARO GUZMAN MUSSRE
MARIA SOLEDAD ILLANES MASCAYANO
CRISTIAN ROBERTO MENDOZA GODOY
JULIO VALDIVIA MARIN
GLORIA PAZ NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ
CLAUDIO QUIROZ MOYANO
ENRIQUE RIVERA HEYSEN
DANIELA REYES TORRES
KARIN PILOWSKY BENQUIS
ANGEL ABAROA EQUES
CLAUDIO GARCES CANOBBI
MATIAS HERNANDEZ VISTOSO
HECTOR CARREÑO GAJARDO
NICOLE PAPAZIAN RIVEROS
GONZALO RIO ALTAMIRANO
XIMENA ANDREA VARGAS GONZALEZ
PABLO CAROCA ABARCA
IGNACIO HURTADO ALMAGRO
MARCELO ANDRES ANABALON SEPULVEDA
LAURA MACARENA BARRIENTOS
MARIA ISABEL ISABEL PIZARRO ROSALES
MARIA ANGELICA ESPINOZA MATURANA
PAULINA CABALLERO MORALES
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ BRICEÑO
MARCELO NUÑEZ ROJAS
MANUEL MARTINEZ ROJAS
MARCIA PEREZ LEIVA
MARGOT SIEBERT PETERS
MARCELO CONCHA ORDENES
LUIS EDUARDO GALVEZ PINO
WILFRED AVALOS CORTHORN
ANA MARIA SCHAERER GUERRA
ALFONSO CALVO T.

GANADORES QUIQUE NEIRA
ANDRES VALCARCEL S.
NICOLE MUJICA T.
RICARDO CRISTI L.
JULIO ARAYA A.
JUAN PENA R.