Ganadores Club La Tercera

KEVIN JOHANSEN

MARCELA OSORIO MANRIQUEZ
JAVIER JARAMILLO CUENCA

MORAL DISTRAÍDA

MARIA CASTRO FARIAS
PAULA FIGUERAS DIAZ
PATRICIO CORRIAL ESPINOZA
EDUARDO DURAN SEPULVEDA
VANESSA CORRALES BAXTER

ESPÍRITU DE LOS ANDES

NIDIA ZAMORANO

PRIMAVERA DE PRAGA

NATHALY HERNANDEZ GUEVARA
RICARDO HONORES
RODRIGO ULLOA FREDES
KATIUSKA GONZALEZ HERRERA
JUAN CEA QUINTANA

FAMILIA AL INSTANTE

SUSANA QUEZADA CARTES
NADIA CASTILLO PARRA
LILIANAGUILA FLORES
GABRIELA LEIVA MELO
MIGUEL GARCIA
ELIZABETH VELARDE
ALFONSO TAPIA
MARTIN MOYA AVILES
FERNANDO PULGAR VERGARA
MARIA TERESA CAPURRO
PAZ GONZALEZ
WILFRED AVALOS
LUIS PENALOZA
MARIA ISABEL JARA
NATALIA SALDES
TAMARA CONTRERAS NUÑEZ
NADIA CARRILLO CAMPOS
KAREN REDONDO BARRAZA
YOCELYN RODRIGUEZ QUINTEROS
PAULA MUJICA VICUNA
ROSA SAAVEDRA OPAZO
DIEGO JARA SANCHEZ
MARIELA SALGADO OSSES
ANGEL ABAROA EQUES
VIVIANA PEREZ DOIZI
JEANETTE VILLALOBOS BAO
MILAGROS VIELMA FIGUERA
GONZALO GUTIERREZ SOTO
JOHANA MARTINEZ CAÑOLES
ORIETTA RIVEROS GONZALEZ
JAIME GAETE JIMENEZ
PAMELA NOSEDA GUTIERREZ
FRANCISCO ALVAREZ URRA
JERONIMO VILLASECA GORMAN
GONZALO DEL VALLE MARTIN
MARIA ORREGO
CONSTANZA LEIVA CORVALAN
FELIPE SALAS VALENZUELA
CAMILA PAVEZ VALENZUELA
JORGE MIRANDA CORTES
MARCELO CARVAJAL HUERTA
MARIA JIMENEZ SIATE
ESTEBAN GUTIERREZ TAPIA
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ
JOSCELYN ROJAS VALDES
JOEL TAPIA ZUNIGA
ANA PEREZ HERRERA
FERNANDO RODE CALVO
MARIA EUGENIA ZELAYA
ROMINA DIAZ CERDA
CAMILA BAEZA CAMPOS
DANIEL SANTELICES CANDIA
MITZI CARRASCO RIOSECO
LUCIA ATLAGIC PHILIMON
JAVIERA VALDES FUENTEALBA
DANIELA SOLE ABAD
JOSE TOLENTINO
CLAUDIO DOUGNAC MUJICA
ANTONIO IBANEZ DAVANZO
LORENA CONTRERAS KOMPATZKI
DANIELA VILLARROEL FUENZALIDA
MARIANGEL AGUIRRE OLMEDO
MIRTHA HERNANDEZ GARATE
PAMELA SANCHEZ VEGA
FELIPE CERON PEÑAILILLO
CAROLINA ARANCIBIA VOGEL
CECILIA CONTRERAS MUNOZ
CAMILA MEDINA QUINTANA
WILLIAMS VILLAGRAN SAAVEDRA
JORGE FEBRE PAREDES
ISABEL GARRIDO DE LA TORRE
CINDY GONZALEZ RAMIREZ
MATíAS AGUIRRE BORI
FRANCISCO JARA PINO
GUIDO VEGA VERGARA
CAROLINA MUÑOZ CASTILLO
EXEQUIEL TAPIA
GONZALO ESCOBAR MIRANDA
MARIA ELENA GONZALEZ ALVEAR
PAULA MARTINEZ AGOUBORDE
CESAR MEDINA SALAZAR
JAVIER QUIROGA FERNANDEZ
ORLANDO FLORES VARGAS
CARLOS AGUILERA ALVAREZ
MARITZA GOMEZ CAMPOS
JORGE ALARCóN MARTíNEZ
PAULA VINES CAMPOS
ELIECER CABEZAS MANSILLA
VANESSA CUEVAS PIZARRO
MIGUEL CACERES GONZALEZ

EN ÓRBITA

SARA MENDEZ CAMPOS
NICOLE MUJICA TRONCOSO
MIRNA NIECHI
WILLIAMS VILLAGRAN
CARLOS ZAMORANO
MARCEL BENOIT
MARÍA JOSÉ MALDONADO
PATRICIO VARAS
ALICIA OLIVARES
PATRICIA GONZALEZ

PULSAR
CATALINA BRADFORD
ESTEBAN ROA LOBOS
MARIA HERRERA FUENTES
ANDREA ABRIGO MOLINA
CRISTOBAL ORTIZ CAYUPAN
FELIPE GONZALEZ SALDANA
AMALIA VERGARA CUEVAS
FELIPE HURTADO VIDELA
JUAN HURTADO VIDELA
CHRISTIAN ASTORGA LEYTON
PEDRO MALUENDA CALLEJON
MARIAM LOPEZ JURI
MARIA VILCHES VILCHEZ
HUGO MORENO MARTINEZ
SARA MENDEZ CAMPOS
CARLOS HERMOSILLA HURTADO
CAMILO TORRES SOTO
VALENTINA MENARES GOYCOLEA
RODRIGO SALGADO BOZA
CRISTOBAL ORTEGA SOTO
IGNACIO MEJIAS PEREZ
VANESSA OVIEDO ALVAREZ
NATALIA MARTINEZ JORQUERA
CLAUDIO LOPEZ CASTRO
NICOLE MUJICA TRONCOSO
MARIA JOSE SAN MARTIN SALINAS
ANDREA RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ
PAULA GUESALAGA GAJARDO
MARIO OLMOS
ENRIQUE CEPEDA ABARCA

GANADORES ALEJANDRO FILIO

ALVARO NAVARRO PARRAGUEZ
MILLARAY PAINEMAL NAHUEL
RICARDO ZUñIGA
GEMA ESPINOZA LOPEZ
PAULA MARTINEZ AGOUBORDE

GANADORES NEW ORDER

RODRIGO MUÑOZ
ERIKA VARGAS

GANADORES MAGO DEL FIN DEL MUNDO

JAIME CASTILLO
NEIRO NOVOA
EDUARDO HERRERA
CLAUDIA LÓPEZ
PABLO SILVA

GANADORES JEITES

LILIANA GAJARDO
ISRAEL MORALES
ENRIQUE SALVO
JAVIER CERDA
MERCEDES GARCIA

GANADORES THE RASMUS

MARIA ALEJANDRA QUINTEROS
FELIPE DIAZ MUÑOZ
CAMILA MEDINA
CARLOS  MARQUEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL CACERES

GANADORES RAMA
MITZI CARRASCO R.
ANGEL VILLEGAS M.
EDISON AHUMADA S.
EDUARDO ALLEN B.
ALBERTO ARANCIBIA S.

GANADORES MUERDO
ARTURO VERGARA S.
PABLO ZABALZA
MARCO GARCIA M.
ALLAN GROSSMAN B.

GANADORES TOMO COMO REY
PABLO MEDINA C.
EXEQUIEL TAPIA L.
PAULA MONTES M.
DANIELLA VERA L.
CAMILA GUTIERREZ V.

GANADORES RED BULL FESTIVAL
PATRICIA MALLEA R.
IVAN VASQUEZ M.

GANADORES PAUL GILBERT
MIRTHA HERNANDEZ G.
CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ R.
MARIA GUTIERREZ P.
SEBASTIáN BRANT M.
JUAN GONZALEZ F.

GANADORES PIERO DUHART
SEBASTIAN REYES Z.
VELIMIR SKOKNIC B.
JAVIERA CORTEZ P.
AMALIA VERGARA C.
DANIELA QUINTANA T.

GANADORES NANDO DE LA GENTE
CATALINA MUNOZ Z.
MARIA QUIJON T.
ANDREA CERVA C.
FERNANDA ROJAS C.
EDUARDO ALLEN B.

GANADORES MARIA MULATA
CLAUDIA ALVARADO B.
NATALIA ALBORNOZ V.
KATHERINE LIZAMA E.
IRMA VERDUGO T.
MARIO NAVARRO M.

GANADORES MOVIMIENTO ORIGINAL
JOSE GOTSCHLICH M.
AXEL REY C.
CAROLINA MUÑOZ C.
MARIO GUZMAN A.
DAVID ARAOS C.

GANADORES CLAPTONE
FELIPE HURTADO V.
PEDRO GONZALEZ P.
DAVID CUADRA N.
ISRAEL MORALES S.
MARIA VILLAR R.
LESLIE GUERRA D.
LUIS ULLOA G.
CARLA CERDA A.
NICOLAS SOLAR J.
FELIPE GARCIA F.